, (chibicelchan) wrote in crispy_ppth,
,
chibicelchan
crispy_ppth

A Merry...



Tags: comics
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 6 comments
My favorite part is the spongebob poster. yeah baby, yeah.
Lol! That last frame kills me.
:D

(Cameron would look so cute in those pants, heh.)
Yay! More crispy!
Let's all take a moment of silence, because nothing else will be able to be heard over my squees, anyways.
*SOJ!!*
XD XD XD XD (in a crappy day, this was soooooooo needed!)

Cameron looks so cute!
HAHA, I had those exact same pants in the sixth grade. You are still God.